Which stage of quarantine are you in?

Which stage of quarantine are you in?

Were you waiting for this moment where everything just stopped? or are you waiting to step and and run away?

You might be loving moments of quarantin-ing and missing out a few planned trips.

Take up this quiz to find out which stage of quarantine you are in.

The most spoken topic with your friends
Corona just got Real!
Quarantine is not gonna help, our economy is dying and we gotta save it.
Drinks on me right after this!
Maaaan we gotta run away

Correct!

Wrong!

If quarantine was a song lyric which one would you pick?
You gotta sleep all day, and party all night
We’re all in this together, and it shows when we stand hand in hand...
Imagine all the people, living life in peace
We can work home, oh oh oh oh

Correct!

Wrong!

How does your sleep routine work?
Just the usual
I do movies instead of sleep
Sleep time is all the time
Extra sleep? No way man I got the usual stuff all piled up

Correct!

Wrong!

How does your quarantine meal plan look?
Snacking all day
Got time to make myself some healthy food.
Enough with the cooking! Gimme a break
I get the food, I eat, I need something new!

Correct!

Wrong!

What do you miss the most?

Correct!

Wrong!

Share the quiz to show your results !

Subscribe to see your results

What Stage of Quarantine Are You In?

I'm %%personality%%

%%description%%

But I'm also %%personality%%

%%description%%

Loading...

Amaani Inthikab

10 Comments

  • bored

  • Great work from Daraz.

  • Good work daraz.lk

  • Ha ha daraz you ppl are so cool to make quizzes like this. Thx

    • Great works daraz…👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻

  • More effective

  • 👍

  • #GoCorona 😭

  • I was filling this instead of sleeping! Good brains DARAZ👍👍👍👌👌😎😎😎

  • It all quizzes are great 👍👍👍

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

css.php